Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
ATCA:Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
ATCA:B1 Grade
ATCA:B3 Grade
ATCA:ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
ATCA:C1 Grade
ATCA:O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 6
ATCA:O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals
ATCA:Under 14 South Division 1
ATCA:Under 10 South Division 1
ATCA:Under 10 South Division 11
ATCA:Under 10 South Division 12
ATCA:O'Neills Sports Division 3 Group 4
ATCA:O'Neills Sports Division 3 T20 Finals
ATCA:Under 12 South Division 2
ATCA:Under 14 South Division 2
ATCA:Under 17 Division 1
ATCA:Under 15 Division 1
SGCL:16 & Under - South
SGCL:12 & Under - South
1 Valente, Pete0002000000000000000
2 Mike, David0009000000000000000
3 Manuel, Luke J0540000000000000000
4 McAllister, Steven11000000000000000000
5 Bartlett, Craig0701000000012000000
6 Capper, Ben01100000000000000000
7 Capper, Luke0071200000000000000
8 Jenner, Brett F01100000000011000000
9 Stanborough, Warrick10000000000000000000
10 Williams, Sean L10000021000000000000
11 Jose, Chris D0051300000010000000
12 Woodberry, Joe0070100000000000000
13 Mauro, Bronson0002000000000000000
14 Smith, Pete00014000000020000000
15 Stenson, Allan0051400000000000000
16 Field, Jamie00015000000032000000
17 Rowe, Adam11000010000011000000
18 Burdon, James M0071100000000000000
19 Curnow, Ryan R0090000000000000000
20 Davey, Tom A00010000000000000000
21 Emerson, Kahl0840000000000000000
22 Garrick, Andrew R0003000000000000000
23 Gaunt, Andrew J00100000000000000000
24 Harris, Ryan W0150400000000000000
25 Henderson, David C6202010000022000000
26 Irons, Clint R01110000000000000000
27 Loy, David0016000000000000000
28 Martin, Reyne R0433000000000000000
29 Stanborough, Russell11000000000000000000
30 Starling, Nathan J0010000000000000000
31 Stewart, Rob C01000000000000000000
32 Tapscott, Kyle M0740000000000000000
33 Wood, Emmett J0004000000000000000
34 Amarasinghe, Ishan10000031000000000000
35 Rowntree, Tom R0070300000000000000
36 Beckham, Josh A00000210000000010000
37 Steele, Liam O1170200000000000000
38 Robertson, Austin W0000000000000001000
39 Holdback, Brannan T0820000000000000000
40 Scovell, Ryan W00000210000000010000
41 Chapman, Zachary J00000000000100011000
42 Beckham, Luke A00000000000000010000
43 Kenyon, Kai00000000000000010000
44 Raphael, Shane D00000000000100011000
45 Zammit, Aiden M0000010000000000000
46 Mallia, Nicholas11000031000000000000
47 Collidge, Sam00011000000000000000
48 Supple, Hayden A0020700000011000000
49 Stewart, Daniel0200000000012004400
50 Kerrison, Liam8100010000022000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.