Hall of Fame - Batting | Marion Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11614863615510333780658161Steven McAllisterMarion2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Grange
213574100315510333829237135*Ryan W ScovellMarion2021/2022Under 17 Division 14 1Brighton (1)
312261024615510333785444122Clint R IronsMarion2021/2022B1 Grade5 1Reynella
411189064215510333829237111Shane D RaphaelMarion2021/2022Under 17 Division 14 1Brighton (1)
510961024615510333785454109Clint R IronsMarion2021/2022B1 Grade7 1Grange
61084863615510333780624108Steven McAllisterMarion2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Pooraka
710224362615510333785438102*Craig BartlettMarion2021/2022B1 Grade4 1Walkerville
8836099671551033378596683David C HendersonMarion2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 39 1Old Scotch
9826032331551033378597182Jamie FieldMarion2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 310 1SHOC
10804280261551033378062480Warrick StanboroughMarion2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Pooraka
11766131081551033378542276Russell StanboroughMarion2021/2022B1 Grade1 1Pulteney OS
12757776581551033382924075Zachary J ChapmanMarion2021/2022Under 17 Division 15 1Fulham
13743691761551033378544474Brett F JennerMarion2021/2022B1 Grade5 1Reynella
146919580281551033381091769*Max HarrisMarion2021/2022Under 14 South Division 23 1Goodwood (4)
15696109031551033378596669David LoyMarion2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 39 1Old Scotch
166910832611551033378545069*Oliver EbertMarion2021/2022B1 Grade6 1Trinity OS
17687309121551033382925068*Josh A BeckhamMarion2021/2022Under 17 Division 17 1Pooraka
18686087651551033378597168Tom A DaveyMarion2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 310 1SHOC
1965292101551033378557965Luke J ManuelMarion2021/2022B3 Grade5 1Adelaide University
206513105451551033378843065Gerhard Van AswegenMarion (1)2021/2022O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 63 1Unley (1)
21657309121551033382923765Josh A BeckhamMarion2021/2022Under 17 Division 14 1Brighton (1)
22607347801551033382924660Austin W RobertsonMarion2021/2022Under 17 Division 16 1Goodwood
23606087651551033378595360Tom A DaveyMarion2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 37 1Gepps Cross
24609566501551033381850860Taanish SoodanMarion2021/2022Under 15 Division 11 1Unley
25566102461551033378543856Clint R IronsMarion2021/2022B1 Grade4 1Walkerville
26546081231551033378564054James M BurdonMarion2021/2022C1 Grade3 1Port Districts
27516102461551033378542251Clint R IronsMarion2021/2022B1 Grade1 1Pulteney OS
2850486361551033378062750Steven McAllisterMarion2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1Goodwood
29506109031551033378597150David LoyMarion2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 310 1SHOC
305015552531551033381089050*Ryan SharmaMarion (1)2021/2022Under 14 South Division 17 1Goodwood (2)
31508906421551033382924050Shane D RaphaelMarion2021/2022Under 17 Division 15 1Fulham
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.