Hall of Fame - Batting | Marion Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1159176866715310333456441159Rob TokleyMarion2020/2021C2 Grade10 1Brahma Lodge
213263487015310333455072132Ishan AmarasingheMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1Pooraka
3126138996115310333456310126*Faheem UllahMarion2020/2021B3 Grade5 1Golden Grove
411624362615310333456178116Craig BartlettMarion2020/2021B1 Grade3 1PAOC
511082297315310333496173110Luke A BeckhamMarion (2)2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)7 1Unley (2)
6108121392515310333496073108*Tim J StewartMarion2020/2021Under 18 Division 12 1Salisbury West
710661310815310333455087106*Russell StanboroughMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Walkerville
810360870315310333456335103Ryan R CurnowMarion2020/2021B3 Grade10 1Adelaide Lions
910142802615310333455090101Warrick StanboroughMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade8 1Old Scotch
10966692241531033349600696*Rupert MalesMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)SF 1Unley (1)
11958229731531033349599195*Luke A BeckhamMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)9 1Brighton (1)
12946087651531033345561594*Tom A DaveyMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 317 1Flinders Park
13916331721531033345558891*Emmett J WoodMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 312 1Rostrevor OC
149015180211531033349617090Oorjit JayawantMarion (2)2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)6 1Reynella (2)
158711530991531033349597387Haard ShahMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)5 1Gaza
168211530991531033349600682Haard ShahMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)SF 1Unley (1)
17816515501531033349609781Guillaume StanderMarion2020/2021Under 18 Division 16 1Flinders Park
188012315051531033349597380Rhys F LivingstonMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)5 1Gaza
198013899611531033345640680Faheem UllahMarion2020/2021C2 Grade1 1Grange
20756087651531033345553075Tom A DaveyMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 33 1Flinders University
217415180211531033349617874Oorjit JayawantMarion (2)2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)8 1Walkerville
22726131081531033345619672*Russell StanboroughMarion2020/2021B1 Grade6 1SPOC
23686087031531033345631068Ryan R CurnowMarion2020/2021B3 Grade5 1Golden Grove
246612139251531033349613166Tim J StewartMarion2020/2021Under 18 Division 111 1Woodville Rechabites
2565486361531033345510465Steven McAllisterMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade10 1Reynella
26656348701531033345508765Ishan AmarasingheMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Walkerville
27639206591531033345593563Kaleb WildenMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 72 1Grange
28618229731531033349595561Luke A BeckhamMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Walkerville
296117425981531033345642461Matthew PearsonMarion2020/2021C2 Grade5 1Goodwood
30616331721531033345552961Emmett J WoodMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 32 1Woodville South
31608579331531033349615060Kai KenyonMarion (2)2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)3 1Flinders Park
32609599521531033345509060Asela SellahewaMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade8 1Old Scotch
33596131081531033345616959Russell StanboroughMarion2020/2021B1 Grade2 1Reynella
34596692241531033349595559Rupert MalesMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Walkerville
35579449921531033349609757Ryan HooperMarion2020/2021Under 18 Division 16 1Flinders Park
36577410031531033349596457Ryan W ScovellMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Gepps Cross (1)
37564357051531033345505256*Sean L WilliamsMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1Flinders Park
38559041371531033349611555*Nicholas MalliaMarion2020/2021Under 18 Division 19 1Hope Valley
395412680951531033349614354Aryan DevgunMarion (2)2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)2 1Glenunga (2)
405411530991531033349596454Haard ShahMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Gepps Cross (1)
415312680741531033349616253Joel GeorgeMarion (2)2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)5 1Woodville South
42536087031531033345630253Ryan R CurnowMarion2020/2021B3 Grade3 1Payneham
43537410031531033349600053Ryan W ScovellMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)11 1Walkerville
44524357051531033345505952Sean L WilliamsMarion2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 2PAOC
45528890891531033349609752*Braydon J McPhersonMarion2020/2021Under 18 Division 16 1Flinders Park
46526692241531033349596452Rupert MalesMarion (1)2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Gepps Cross (1)
47516087651531033345552951Tom A DaveyMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 32 1Woodville South
48519206591531033345593651Kaleb WildenMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 73 1Gepps Cross
49514395661531033345556451Bronson MauroMarion2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 38 1Old Scotch
505111530991531033345640651Haard ShahMarion2020/2021C2 Grade1 1Grange
51507266941531033345630250Jamie T HehirMarion2020/2021B3 Grade3 1Payneham
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.