Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starling, Nathan J10110000
2 Ebert, Oliver14100002
3 George, Joe1590010
4 Stanborough, Warrick1690001
5 Phillips, Joel780010
6 Strachan, Harris1080000
7 Kennedy, Joel1784010
8 Mills, Paul J1480010
9 Cox, Daniel P1380012
10 Curnow, Ryan R1070000
11 Irons, Clint R1470000
12 Pearson, Matthew1670000
13 Stanborough, russell1470000
14 Campbell, Zac1170000
15 Jenner, Brett F1371010
16 Field, Jamie1960010
17 Banyer, Logan1766122
18 McAllister, Steven1660000
19 Cusack, Benjamin1160000
20 Geddie, Christopher S760000
21 Carlson, Stefan A1560011
22 Charlesworth, Oliver1760020
23 Akmens, Nathan1150020
24 Jose, Chris D1550000
25 Smith, Pete2150000
26 Mickan, Travis1050010
27 Scott, Tim R1150000
28 Ellis, Adam1250010
29 Knight, Lachlan1050010
30 Crosby, Kade1152001
31 Treloar, Max J1150021
32 Emerson, Kahl1550000
33 Woodberry, Joe1150010
34 Kilderry, Jordan1650000
35 Harding, Thomas J1540000
36 Elkins, Madden1340001
37 Burdon, James M1240000
38 Dollman, Craig1440000
39 Bhatt, Shubham1640002
40 Harmer, Joshua H1540010
41 Salter, Bryce840020
42 Elkins, Hudson940000
43 Stewart, Rob C1140000
44 Capper, Luke1240000
45 Gaunt, Andrew J1540000
46 Farrugia, Anthony2140000
47 O'Shaughnessy, Ben1540000
48 Davey, Tom A1240000
49 Sellahewa, Asela1540000
50 Manuel, Luke J1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.