Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starling, Nathan J10110000
2 Ebert, Oliver14100002
3 George, Joe1590010
4 Stanborough, Warrick1690001
5 Mills, Paul J1480010
6 Cox, Daniel P1380012
7 Phillips, Joel780010
8 Strachan, Harris1080000
9 Kennedy, Joel1784010
10 Pearson, Matthew1670000
11 Stanborough, russell1470000
12 Campbell, Zac1170000
13 Jenner, Brett F1371010
14 Irons, Clint R1470000
15 Curnow, Ryan R1070000
16 Cusack, Benjamin1160000
17 Field, Jamie1960010
18 Banyer, Logan1766122
19 Geddie, Christopher S760000
20 Carlson, Stefan A1560011
21 Charlesworth, Oliver1760020
22 McAllister, Steven1660000
23 Ellis, Adam1250010
24 Akmens, Nathan1150020
25 Knight, Lachlan1050010
26 Crosby, Kade1152001
27 Treloar, Max J1150021
28 Emerson, Kahl1550000
29 Jose, Chris D1550000
30 Smith, Pete2150000
31 Mickan, Travis1050010
32 Scott, Tim R1150000
33 Woodberry, Joe1150010
34 Kilderry, Jordan1650000
35 Harmer, Joshua H1540010
36 Salter, Bryce840020
37 Elkins, Hudson940000
38 Harding, Thomas J1540000
39 Elkins, Madden1340001
40 Stewart, Rob C1140000
41 Capper, Luke1240000
42 Gaunt, Andrew J1540000
43 Farrugia, Anthony2140000
44 O'Shaughnessy, Ben1540000
45 Burdon, James M1240000
46 Dollman, Craig1440000
47 Bhatt, Shubham1640002
48 Davey, Tom A1240000
49 Sellahewa, Asela1540000
50 Beckham, Josh A1030010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.