Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stewart, Daniel13140011
2 Beckham, Josh A13130001
3 Sharma, Ryan17100011
4 Chapman, Zachary J1290000
5 Roneberg, Jacob1590001
6 Raphael, Shane D1290001
7 Ebert, Oliver1480000
8 Shah, Haard1780000
9 Bhatt, Shubham1580012
10 Mallia, Nicholas1580002
11 Moriarty, Luke870001
12 Amos-Treloar, Bailey1670140
13 Amarasinghe, Ishan1460010
14 Percy, Alex860011
15 Atterton, Spencer1260000
16 Hooper, Ryan2269460
17 Stewart, Ben P1660000
18 Gillies, Eligh1050000
19 Treloar, Max J1050000
20 Solomon, Elisha1450010
21 Sellahewa, Dulina1251001
22 Levins, Jaxon450100
23 Scovell, Ryan W1350000
24 Sellahewa, Asela1650010
25 Biswas, Puffin1040000
26 Jenner, Brett F1340001
27 Collidge, Sam1140000
28 Soodan, Taanish940000
29 Harris, Max940001
30 Stanborough, Warrick1040010
31 Rowe, Adam14423220
32 Martin, Reyne R1040000
33 Dempsey, Noah1340000
34 acharya, rithik1040011
35 McAllister, Steven1140000
36 Smith, Pete1640010
37 Henderson, David C1540011
38 Edachalil, Abhilash B1040010
39 Wood, Brett J740010
40 Field, Jamie2040000
41 James, William1040000
42 Loy, David730000
43 Lessue, Cooper1230000
44 Bartlett, Craig1130000
45 Emerson, Kahl1230000
46 Jarrad, Joshua b930020
47 Williams, Sean L1330010
48 Kenyon, Kai1030000
49 Mike, David931010
50 Shah, Chirag1630010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.