Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 164   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starling, Nathan J10110000
2 Stanborough, Warrick1490001
3 Mills, Paul J1380010
4 Phillips, Joel780010
5 Ebert, Oliver1380002
6 Kennedy, Joel1784010
7 Pearson, Matthew1670000
8 George, Joe1370010
9 Stanborough, Russell1270000
10 Campbell, Zac1170000
11 Strachan, Harris970000
12 Curnow, Ryan R970000
13 Jenner, Brett F1271010
14 Cox, Daniel P1160012
15 Cusack, Benjamin1160000
16 Banyer, Logan1766122
17 McAllister, Steven1460000
18 Carlson, Stefan A1560011
19 Charlesworth, Oliver1760020
20 Geddie, Christopher S550000
21 Knight, Lachlan1050010
22 Crosby, Kade1152001
23 Treloar, Max J1150021
24 Akmens, Nathan1150020
25 Field, Jamie1750010
26 Smith, Pete1950000
27 Irons, Clint R1250000
28 Mickan, Travis1050010
29 Scott, Tim R1150000
30 Harmer, Joshua H1440010
31 Salter, Bryce840020
32 Elkins, Hudson940000
33 Harding, Thomas J1440000
34 Elkins, Madden1340001
35 Woodberry, Joe1040010
36 Davey, Tom A1040000
37 Sellahewa, Asela1340000
38 Kilderry, Jordan1440000
39 Jose, Chris D1340000
40 Burdon, James M1040000
41 Dollman, Craig1240000
42 Bhatt, Shubham1640002
43 Gaunt, Andrew J1340000
44 Farrugia, Anthony1940000
45 O'Shaughnessy, Ben1340000
46 Beckham, Josh A1030010
47 Tuck, Ashley1130001
48 Jayawant, Oorjit730020
49 Robertson, Austin W1130010
50 Dempsey, Noah1030010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 164   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.