Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starling, Nathan J10110000
2 Ebert, Oliver14100002
3 George, Joe1590010
4 Stanborough, Warrick1690001
5 Mills, Paul J1480010
6 Cox, Daniel P1380012
7 Strachan, Harris1080000
8 Kennedy, Joel1784010
9 Phillips, Joel780010
10 Pearson, Matthew1670000
11 Stanborough, russell1470000
12 Campbell, Zac1170000
13 Jenner, Brett F1371010
14 Irons, Clint R1470000
15 Curnow, Ryan R1070000
16 Field, Jamie1960010
17 Banyer, Logan1766122
18 Cusack, Benjamin1160000
19 Geddie, Christopher S760000
20 Carlson, Stefan A1560011
21 Charlesworth, Oliver1760020
22 McAllister, Steven1660000
23 Akmens, Nathan1150020
24 Ellis, Adam1250010
25 Knight, Lachlan1050010
26 Crosby, Kade1152001
27 Treloar, Max J1150021
28 Emerson, Kahl1550000
29 Jose, Chris D1550000
30 Smith, Pete2150000
31 Mickan, Travis1050010
32 Scott, Tim R1150000
33 Woodberry, Joe1150010
34 Kilderry, Jordan1650000
35 Harmer, Joshua H1540010
36 Salter, Bryce840020
37 Elkins, Hudson940000
38 Stewart, Rob C1140000
39 Capper, Luke1240000
40 Gaunt, Andrew J1540000
41 Farrugia, Anthony2140000
42 O'Shaughnessy, Ben1540000
43 Davey, Tom A1240000
44 Sellahewa, Asela1540000
45 Burdon, James M1240000
46 Dollman, Craig1440000
47 Bhatt, Shubham1640002
48 Harding, Thomas J1540000
49 Elkins, Madden1340001
50 Manuel, Luke J1030000
51 Stewart, Daniel1031010
52 Choppala, Kiran930000
53 Lilly, Roy1330000
54 Beckham, Josh A1030010
55 Tuck, Ashley1130001
56 Jayawant, Oorjit730020
57 Robertson, Austin W1130010
58 Dempsey, Noah1030010
59 Shah, Haard1530020
60 Madankumar, Lakshay1430000
61 Gill, Nathan1230000
62 Hehir, Jamie T1539010
63 Soodan, Taanish1730010
64 Roneberg, Jacob930011
65 Hall, Mason1732021
66 Henderson, David C1230011
67 Bailey, Jack M1130010
68 Edachalil, Abhilash B1130000
69 Rowntree, Tom R1030000
70 ORTEGA, Jesse1230000
71 Scovell, Ryan W1130021
72 Terrance, Linto830000
73 Stewart, Ben P630000
74 Woodcock, Lewis1532003
75 Shah, Chirag1630002
76 Stewart, Tim J1030010
77 Rowe, Adam15316420
78 Martin, Reyne R1330000
79 Beckham, Luke A1120000
80 McPherson, Braydon J1020000
81 Amos-Treloar, Bailey1721021
82 Ullah, Faheem1220000
83 Stanborough, Bailey1020000
84 Gray, Ben1720005
85 Singh, Romanpreet1020020
86 Sapkota, Jibanta1420000
87 Stander, Guillaume920000
88 Rathnayaka, Jeewan1120000
89 Kenyon, Kai1020000
90 Iussa, Declan920000
91 Mallia, Nicholas1021111
92 Ullah Agha, Quaddratt920000
93 Supple, Hayden A1020000
94 Wyatt-Botting, Taziah1522001
95 Seaman, Kayne1320002
96 George, Joel820000
97 Devgun, Aryan920000
98 Conroy, Dylan J1420003
99 Tokley, Rob922100
100 Western, Fraser1020000
101 Capper, Ben1113000
102 Loy, David310000
103 Berkefeld, Cameron911001
104 Weygood, Toby911200
105 Davis, Arlo310000
106 Meakes, Blake910000
107 Jackson, Jonathan911100
108 Joseph, Jake1210000
109 Iussa, Mia410011
110 Fisher, Patrick310000
111 Wood, Emmett J1516310
112 Forsyth, Christopher D110000
113 Mellors, Baiden910000
114 Gavigan, Connor1010000
115 Porter, Jordan310000
116 Wright, Brandon1210001
117 Mike, David610000
118 Foy, Jack810000
119 Lipsham, James1110001
120 Harris, Jack1110000
121 Lidstone, Conor B1112000
122 Supple, Liam J1410000
123 Gillies, Aiden1710001
124 Langdon, James1710000
125 Boscolo, Brodie1300003
126 Homes, Michael1000000
127 Thomas, Alex900000
128 Banerjee, Sumon500000
129 Ingham, Rylee400000
130 Tan, Kobe1007110
131 Sharma, Ryan1700000
132 Wight, Amarli400000
133 Loy, Phoebe400000
134 Bartlett, Craig16016510
135 Mandyam, Prem K1300000
136 Bowering, Indigo400000
137 Garrick, Andrew R807100
138 Osborn, Christopher400000
139 Allwood, Tommy803001
140 Stanborough, Harrison900000
141 Mellors, Elissa400000
142 Schollar, Nathan S100000
143 Jose, Lynton D100000
144 Miles, Robert102100
145 Eldridge, Charlie J400010
146 Weerakkody, Buddhima900010
147 Hooper, Ryan908100
148 Rech, Cooper1500002
149 Prior, Harrison1100010
150 Shrivistava, Kanchan200000
151 Valente, Luke100000
152 Tapscott, Kyle M800000
153 Taylor, Shaun200000
154 Venter, Carlos1005000
155 Wilhelmspitta, George100000
156 Iussa, Ajay1100001
157 Scovell, Amy200000
158 Madan, Janya400000
159 Wheatland, Stephanie300030
160 Rusby, Charlie1002000
161 Robinson, Alexander100000
162 Parmiter, Kayla400020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.