Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Ladder
Download the association PDF fixture/handbook
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
9 Oct 21 1:00PM, 16 Oct 21 1:00PM Flinders Park   drew   Goodwood Flinders Park Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Oct 21 1:00PM, 16 Oct 21 1:00PM Grange   def by   Woodville South Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Official result
9 Oct 21 1:00PM, 16 Oct 21 1:00PM Reynella   drew   SPOC Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
9 Oct 21 1:00PM, 16 Oct 21 1:00PM Marion   def   Pooraka Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Final result entered and confirmed
9 Oct 21 1:00PM, 16 Oct 21 1:00PM Trinity OS   def by   PAOC Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Oct 21 1:00PM, 16 Oct 21 1:00PM Para Hills   drew   Ingle Farm Para Hills (Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
23 Oct 21 1:00PM, 30 Oct 21 1:00PM Goodwood   def by   Marion Goodwood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM, 30 Oct 21 1:00PM Ingle Farm   def   Trinity OS Rowe Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Oct 21 1:00PM, 30 Oct 21 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Para Hills Park 9 Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM, 30 Oct 21 1:00PM Pooraka   def   Flinders Park Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM, 30 Oct 21 1:00PM SPOC   drew   Grange St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Oct 21 1:00PM, 30 Oct 21 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Reynella Ledger Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Flinders Park   def by   Trinity OS Flinders Park Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Grange   drew   PAOC Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Pooraka   drew   SPOC Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Marion   def by   Ingle Farm Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Reynella   def by   Para Hills Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Goodwood Ledger Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM Goodwood   def by   Grange Goodwood Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 12:30PM Ingle Farm   def   Flinders Park Rowe Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM PAOC   def   Pooraka Park 9 Official result
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM Para Hills   def   Marion Para Hills (Oval #1) Official result
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 12:30PM SPOC   def by   Woodville South St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM Trinity OS   def by   Reynella Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Official result
Round 5
4 Dec 21 1:00PM, 11 Dec 21 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Trinity OS Goodwood Oval Progress result entered
4 Dec 21 1:00PM, 11 Dec 21 1:00PM Grange   v   Para Hills Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Progress result entered
4 Dec 21 1:00PM, 11 Dec 21 1:00PM Ingle Farm   v   Pooraka Rowe Park  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM, 11 Dec 21 1:00PM Marion   v   Reynella Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Progress result entered
4 Dec 21 1:00PM, 11 Dec 21 1:00PM Woodville South   v   Flinders Park Ledger Reserve Progress result entered
4 Dec 21 1:00PM, 11 Dec 21 1:00PM SPOC   v   PAOC St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Progress result entered
Round 6
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Goodwood   v   Pooraka Goodwood Oval  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Ingle Farm   v   SPOC Rowe Park  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM PAOC   v   Woodville South Park 9  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Para Hills   v   Flinders Park Para Hills (Oval #1)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Reynella   v   Grange Reynella Oval  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Trinity OS   v   Marion Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
Round 7
15 Jan 22 1:00PM, 22 Jan 22 1:00PM Flinders Park   v   Reynella Flinders Park Oval  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM, 22 Jan 22 1:00PM Grange   v   Marion Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM, 22 Jan 22 1:00PM SPOC   v   Goodwood St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM, 22 Jan 22 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Para Hills Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM, 22 Jan 22 1:00PM PAOC   v   Ingle Farm Prince Alfred College (Front Oval)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM, 22 Jan 22 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Woodville South Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
Round 8
29 Jan 22 1:00PM, 5 Feb 22 1:00PM Goodwood   v   PAOC Goodwood Oval  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM, 5 Feb 22 1:00PM Grange   v   Trinity OS Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM, 5 Feb 22 1:00PM Marion   v   Flinders Park Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM, 5 Feb 22 1:00PM Para Hills   v   SPOC Para Hills (Oval #1)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM, 5 Feb 22 1:00PM Reynella   v   Pooraka Reynella Oval  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM, 5 Feb 22 1:00PM Woodville South   v   Ingle Farm Ledger Reserve  
Round 9
12 Feb 22 1:00PM, 19 Feb 22 1:00PM Flinders Park   v   Grange Flinders Park Oval  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM, 19 Feb 22 1:00PM Ingle Farm   v   Goodwood Rowe Park  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM, 19 Feb 22 1:00PM PAOC   v   Reynella Park 9  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM, 19 Feb 22 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Woodville South Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM, 19 Feb 22 1:00PM SPOC   v   Marion St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM, 19 Feb 22 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Para Hills Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
Round 10
26 Feb 22 1:00PM, 5 Mar 22 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Para Hills Goodwood Oval  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM, 5 Mar 22 1:00PM Ingle Farm   v   Reynella Rowe Park  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM, 5 Mar 22 1:00PM PAOC   v   Flinders Park Park 9  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM, 5 Mar 22 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Grange Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM, 5 Mar 22 1:00PM SPOC   v   Trinity OS St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM, 5 Mar 22 1:00PM Woodville South   v   Marion Ledger Reserve  
Round 11
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Flinders Park   v   SPOC Flinders Park Oval  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Grange   v   Ingle Farm Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Marion   v   PAOC Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1)  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Para Hills   v   Woodville South Para Hills (Oval #1)  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Reynella   v   Goodwood Reynella Oval  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Trinity OS   v   Pooraka Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM, 20 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
19 Mar 22 12:30PM, 20 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 12:30PM, 27 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Nov 21 11:08AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.