Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   drew   SHOC Adelaide High School (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Flinders University   drew   PAOC Waite Oval No 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Goodwood   drew   Flinders Park Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   drew   Old Scotch Adelaide High School (Oval 4) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Panorama   drew   Marion Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Woodville South   drew   Gepps Cross Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   tied   Old Scotch Adelaide High School (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Goodwood   def   Marion Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   Flinders University Mawson Lakes Oval Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Panorama   def by   Flinders Park Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Oct 21 1:00PM SHOC   def by   Gepps Cross Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Woodville South   def   PAOC Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   drew   Gepps Cross Adelaide High School (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Marion   drew   Woodville South Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Flinders University   drew   Mawson Lakes Waite Oval No 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Old Scotch   drew   Flinders Park Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Oct 21 1:00PM PAOC   def   Panorama Prince Alfred College (Back Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Oct 21 1:00PM SHOC   def by   Goodwood Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Flinders Park   def by   Woodville South Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Gepps Cross   def   Mawson Lakes Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Marion   def by   Goodwood Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Panorama   drew   Blue Brigade Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Old Scotch Prince Alfred College (Back Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Nov 21 1:00PM SHOC   def   Flinders University Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Gepps Cross   def by   Flinders University Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   drew   Marion Adelaide High School (Oval 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Panorama   drew   Goodwood Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM PAOC   drew   Blue Brigade Park 21 (Schmidt Oval - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM SHOC   drew   Flinders Park Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Woodville South   drew   Old Scotch Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   Marion Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Flinders University   def by   Old Scotch Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Gepps Cross   def by   Mawson Lakes Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Goodwood   def   PAOC Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Panorama   drew   Blue Brigade Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Woodville South   def   SHOC Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Flinders University   def   Blue Brigade Waite Oval No 2 Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Goodwood   def   Panorama Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Marion   def   Gepps Cross Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   Flinders Park Mawson Lakes Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Scotch   def   SHOC Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Woodville South Prince Alfred College (Back Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   SHOC Findon High School Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Flinders University   def by   Woodville South Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Goodwood   def   PAOC Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval East) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Marion   def by   Blue Brigade Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 2) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   Old Scotch Adelaide High School (Oval 4) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Panorama   def by   Gepps Cross Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def   Woodville South West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Flinders University   def   Flinders Park Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Gepps Cross   def by   Goodwood Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Marion   def by   Old Scotch Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 2) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   PAOC Adelaide High School (Oval 4) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Panorama   def   SHOC Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   Blue Brigade Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Gepps Cross   def by   Flinders University Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Marion   def   SHOC Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   Goodwood Mawson Lakes Oval Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Old Scotch   def   Woodville South Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Panorama Park 15 (Park 15 - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 11
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Flinders Park   drew   Goodwood Findon High School Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Gepps Cross   drew   Blue Brigade Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   drew   SHOC Mawson Lakes Oval Final result entered and confirmed
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Old Scotch   drew   Marion Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
22 Jan 22 1:00PM PAOC   drew   Flinders University Park 15 (Park 15 - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Woodville South   drew   Panorama Waite Oval No 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def by   Mawson Lakes West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   PAOC Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Flinders University   def   Panorama Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Old Scotch   def   Goodwood Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
29 Jan 22 1:00PM SHOC   def by   Marion Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Gepps Cross Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def by   Flinders Park Adelaide High School (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Flinders University   def by   Woodville South Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Goodwood   def by   Mawson Lakes Lockleys Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Marion   def by   Panorama Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Scotch   def   Gepps Cross Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Feb 22 1:00PM SHOC   def   PAOC Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 14
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def   SHOC Adelaide High School (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Flinders Park   def by   Old Scotch Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Goodwood   def   Woodville South Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Marion   def   Mawson Lakes Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Panorama   def by   Flinders University Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Feb 22 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Gepps Cross Prince Alfred College (Back Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 15
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Flinders University   def   Flinders Park Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Goodwood   def by   Old Scotch Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   Blue Brigade Mawson Lakes Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Panorama   def by   Gepps Cross Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 1:00PM PAOC   def   Marion Prince Alfred College (Back Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Woodville South   def   SHOC Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered and confirmed
Round 16
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   PAOC Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Goodwood   def   Gepps Cross Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered and confirmed
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Marion   def   Flinders University Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def by   Woodville South Mawson Lakes Oval Final result entered and confirmed
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Scotch   def   Blue Brigade Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Feb 22 1:00PM SHOC   def   Panorama Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 17
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Gepps Cross   def by   Flinders Park Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Goodwood   def   Blue Brigade Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval West) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   Panorama Mawson Lakes Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Old Scotch   def   Flinders University Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Mar 22 1:00PM SHOC   def by   PAOC Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Marion Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered and confirmed
Round 18
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Flinders University   def by   Goodwood Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Gepps Cross   def   Flinders Park Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Mawson Lakes   def   SHOC Adelaide High School (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Old Scotch   def   Panorama Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Mar 22 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Marion Park 15 (Park 15 - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Blue Brigade Nazareth Catholic College - Senior Campus Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM Old Scotch   def   Goodwood Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed
19 Mar 22 12:30PM Woodville South   def   Mawson Lakes Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
FINAL
26 Mar 22 12:30PM Old Scotch   def   Woodville South Scotch College - Montrose Oval Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 21 Mar 22 4:01PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.