Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 12 & Under - South
RANK TEAM P W L D B Pts RUNSFOR WKTSLOST RUNSAGST WKTSTAKEN %
1 Morphettville Park 7 6 0 1 1 65 765 13 331 43 7.64 U
2 Brighton 6 2 3 1 2 25 392 22 603 25 0.74 U
3 Goodwood White 6 2 3 1 2 25 451 32 533 24 0.63
4 Marion 6 2 3 1 2 25 377 38 453 19 0.42 U
5 Goodwood Yellow 7 1 4 2 1 20 413 30 478 24 0.69 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - South
Strikers Girls Cricket League - Southern U16
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mitchell Park 8 0 5 0 3 0 24 668 33 608 50 0.6053 U
2 Marion 8 0 4 1 3 0 28 623 30 589 45 0.4995 U
3 Brighton 8 0 4 1 3 0 28 644 20 531 45 0.4505 U
4 Goodwood 8 0 2 0 6 0 37 647 34 854 20 -1.3185 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 6 1 3 2 0 0 88.460 U
2 Woodville South 6 0 4 1 1 0 80.960 U
3 Ingle Farm 6 0 4 1 1 0 79.920 A U
4 PAOC 6 0 3 2 1 0 72.695 U
5 Marion 6 0 3 0 2 1 65.235 U
6 Goodwood 6 0 2 1 3 0 56.390 U
7 Trinity OS 6 0 2 0 4 0 51.630 A U
8 Grange 6 0 1 3 2 0 51.455 A U
9 SPOC 6 0 1 3 2 0 49.415 U
10 Pooraka 6 0 1 1 4 0 47.180 U
11 Flinders Park 6 0 1 2 3 0 47.145 U
12 Reynella 6 0 1 2 3 0 46.045 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Goodwood 10 0 7 2 1 0 80 2.0943 U
2 Mawson Lakes 10 0 6 3 1 0 75 1.5098 U
3 Old Scotch 10 0 5 4 1 0 70 1.5533 U
4 Woodville South 10 0 5 3 2 0 65 1.1637 U
5 Flinders Park 10 0 4 3 3 0 55 1.1615 U
6 Flinders University 10 0 4 2 4 0 50 0.9801 U
7 Blue Brigade 10 0 2 6 2 0 50 0.9602 U
8 Panorama 10 0 2 4 4 0 40 1.1507 U
9 Gepps Cross 10 0 3 2 5 0 40 0.7179 U
10 Marion 10 0 2 3 5 0 35 0.9089 U
11 SHOC 10 0 1 2 7 0 20 0.4976 U
12 PAOC 10 0 1 2 7 0 20 0.4737 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 73.930 U
2 Brighton 6 0 0 3 2 1 0 67.725 U
3 Trinity OS 5 1 1 2 0 2 0 67.575 U
4 Walkerville 6 0 0 3 0 2 1 66.925 U
5 Mawson Lakes 5 1 0 3 1 1 0 64.580 U
6 Goodwood 5 1 0 3 0 2 0 60.225 U
7 Reynella 5 1 1 1 1 2 0 57.205 U
8 Fulham 5 1 0 2 1 1 1 50.090 U
9 Pulteney OS 6 0 0 1 3 2 0 49.615 U
10 Old Scotch 6 0 0 0 2 4 0 36.710 A U
11 Grange 6 0 0 0 1 5 0 36.475 A U
12 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Athelstone 6 0 4 2 0 0 81.400 A U
2 Old Concordians 6 0 2 3 1 0 74.395 A U
3 Woodville Rechabite 6 0 3 2 1 0 72.185 A U
4 Golden Grove 6 0 3 2 1 0 66.225 U
5 Glenunga 6 0 2 3 1 0 64.065 U
6 Goodwood 6 0 2 2 2 0 62.910 A U
7 Brighton 6 0 2 3 1 0 57.225 U
8 Marion 6 0 2 1 3 0 53.120 U
9 Gepps Cross 6 0 1 2 3 0 47.475 U
10 PAOC 6 0 1 1 4 0 47.275 U
11 Pooraka 6 0 1 2 3 0 44.090 U
12 Adelaide University 6 0 0 3 3 0 35.895 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Hectorville 6 0 0 4 2 0 0 76.985 A U
2 PAOC 6 0 0 4 1 1 0 76.260 A U
3 Blue Brigade 6 0 0 3 2 1 0 69.025 U
4 Goodwood 6 0 0 2 1 2 1 63.845 U
5 Grange 5 1 1 1 2 1 0 55.170 A U
6 Gaza 6 0 0 2 1 3 0 51.805 U
7 Port Districts 5 1 0 2 1 2 0 44.995 U
8 Reynella 5 1 0 1 2 2 0 37.565 U
9 Golden Grove 5 1 1 0 2 2 0 33.210 U
10 Payneham 5 1 0 1 0 3 1 31.930 U
11 Marion 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 25.795 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 6 0 5 1 0 0 91.775 U
2 Glenunga 6 1 2 2 1 0 80.830 U
3 Port Districts 5 1 3 0 1 0 72.995 U
4 Goodwood 6 1 1 2 1 1 65.005 U
5 Brighton (1) 6 0 2 2 2 0 57.460 U
6 Fulham 5 0 2 0 3 0 49.735 U
7 Plympton Footballers 5 0 0 1 4 0 27.710 U
8 Pooraka 5 0 0 0 3 2 22.070 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 6 0 6 0 0 0 96.435 U
2 Flinders Park 6 0 5 0 1 0 88.265 U
3 Brighton 6 0 3 1 2 0 61.530 U
4 Unley 6 0 2 1 3 0 54.625 U
5 Port Districts (1) 6 0 2 0 4 0 46.235 U
6 Walkerville 6 0 1 2 3 0 44.450 U
7 Reynella (1) Pimlott 6 0 1 2 3 0 42.680 U
8 Marion 6 0 0 2 4 0 34.975 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 6 0 6 0 0 0 96.920 U
2 Reynella (1) Thompson 6 0 3 2 1 0 65.745 U
3 Marion (1) 6 0 3 2 1 0 65.635 U
4 Goodwood (2) 6 0 3 1 2 0 64.985 U
5 Brighton (1) Black 6 0 1 2 3 0 43.225 U
6 Unley (2) 6 0 1 2 3 0 42.525 U
7 Brighton (2) Gold 6 0 1 1 4 0 40.485 U
8 Unley (1) 6 0 0 2 4 0 33.400 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 21, 2022 3:15AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.