Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Trinity OS 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.625 U
2 Flinders Park 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.355 U
3 Reynella 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.470 U
4 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.335 U
5 Grange 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Pooraka 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Para Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Old Scotch 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
9 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.830 U
10 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.290 U
11 PAOC 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.275 U
12 SPOC 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.020 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - South
Strikers Girls Cricket League - Southern U16
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts MR
1 Brighton - Black 1 1 0 0 5 95 7 87 10 10.00 U
1 Mitchell Park 1 1 0 0 3 113 6 58 10 10.00 U
1 Goodwood 1 1 0 0 2 86 4 63 10 10.00 U
4 Brighton - Gold 1 0 1 0 4 63 2 86 0 0.00 U
4 Marion 1 0 1 0 6 58 3 113 0 0.00 U
4 Morphettville Park 1 0 1 0 7 87 5 95 0 0.00 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:31AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Rostrevor OC 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 3.5507 U
2 Woodville South 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.2075 U
3 Grange 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
4 SPOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
5 Marion 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
6 Modbury 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
8 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
9 Panorama 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
10 Old Concordians 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
11 Old Scotch 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.8281 U
12 Flinders University 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.2816 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:35AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 SPOC 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.075 U
2 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.115 U
3 Brighton 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.680 U
4 Pooraka 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
5 PAOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Marion 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Modbury 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Fulham 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
9 Goodwood 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
10 Reynella 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.155 U
11 Old Scotch 1 0 0 0 1 0 2.970 U
12 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.920 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:34AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 0 0 0 18.000 U
2 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.850 U
3 Adelaide Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.215 U
4 Hope Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 13.510 U
5 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Golden Grove 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Payneham 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.200 U
8 Glenunga 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
9 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.960 U
10 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:36AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Brighton 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.390 U
2 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.445 U
3 Marion 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.130 U
4 PAOC 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.665 U
5 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.620 U
6 Goodwood 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.185 U
7 Grange 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.020 U
8 Reynella 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.420 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:35AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 7
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Hectorville 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.4778 U
2 Flinders University 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.8053 U
3 Glenunga 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.7433 U
4 Mawson Lakes 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.0000 U
5 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
6 Goodwood 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
7 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.3453 U
8 Golden Grove 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.2418 U
9 Grange 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.6767 U
10 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:35AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.685 U
2 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.450 U
3 Marion 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.475 U
4 Plympton Footballers 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.860 U
5 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.090 U
6 Woodville Rechabites 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Salisbury West 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
9 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.975 U
10 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.510 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:35AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Unley (1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 16.675 U
2 Glenunga (1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.550 U
3 Brighton (1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.235 U
4 Gepps Cross (1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.190 U
5 Marion (1) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5.430 U
6 Gaza 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4.755 U
7 Grange 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2.745 U
8 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2.295 U
9 Fulham 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
10 Reynella (1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:31AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Woodville Rechabites 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.535 U
2 Plympton Footballers 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.445 U
3 Glenunga (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.070 U
4 Reynella (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.905 U
5 Woodville South 1 0 1 0 0 0 13.645 U
6 Brighton (2) 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.480 U
9 Unley (2) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.225 U
10 Goodwood (1) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.000 U
11 Goodwood (2) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.000 U
12 Marion (2) 1 0 0 0 1 0 2.355 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:34AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.