Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Marion 14.03 . . . . . . . . . . 14.03
2 Flinders Park 7.03 . . . . . . . . . . 7.03
3 Goodwood 5.30 . . . . . . . . . . 5.30
4 Pooraka 1.80 . . . . . . . . . . 1.80
5 Grange . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
6 Woodville South . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
7 PAOC . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
8 SPOC . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
9 Para Hills . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
10 Reynella . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
11 Ingle Farm . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
12 Trinity OS . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - South
Strikers Girls Cricket League - Southern U16
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
No records.


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Flinders University 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0
2 Woodville South 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0
3 PAOC 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0
4 Marion 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0
5 Gepps Cross 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0
6 Panorama 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0
7 SHOC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8 Flinders Park . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
9 Mawson Lakes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
10 Old Scotch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
11 Goodwood . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
12 Blue Brigade . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Brighton 7.62 . . . . . . . . . . 7.62
2 Fulham 5.24 . . . . . . . . . . 5.24
3 Grange . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
4 Marion . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
5 Modbury . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
6 Pulteney OS . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
7 Walkerville . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
8 Mawson Lakes . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
9 Old Scotch . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
10 Reynella . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
11 Goodwood . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
12 Trinity OS 0.00 . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Athelstone 7.53 . . . . . . . . . . 7.53
2 Brighton 6.90 . . . . . . . . . . 6.90
3 Gepps Cross 6.86 . . . . . . . . . . 6.86
4 Glenunga 5.72 . . . . . . . . . . 5.72
5 Marion 5.46 . . . . . . . . . . 5.46
6 PAOC 5.27 . . . . . . . . . . 5.27
7 Pooraka . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
8 Woodville Rechabite . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
9 Golden Grove . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
10 Adelaide University . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
11 Old Concordians . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
12 Goodwood . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Golden Grove 7.715 . . . . . . . . . . 7.715
2 Port Districts 7.400 . . . . . . . . . . 7.400
3 PAOC 5.000 . . . . . . . . . . 5.000
4 Hectorville 5.000 . . . . . . . . . . 5.000
5 Grange . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
6 Payneham 0.000 . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
7 Marion . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
8 Reynella . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
9 Gaza . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
10 Goodwood . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
11 Blue Brigade . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Pooraka . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 Brighton (1) . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 Marion . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Fulham . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Glenunga . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Port Districts . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Plympton Footballers . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Goodwood . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Brighton . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 Marion . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 Unley . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Flinders Park . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Walkerville . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Port Districts (1) . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Reynella (1) Pimlott . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Goodwood (1) . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Brighton (1) Black . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 Brighton (2) Gold . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 Marion (1) . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Unley (1) . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Unley (2) . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Reynella (1) Thompson . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Goodwood (1) . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Goodwood (2) . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Brighton (3) Black . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 Marion . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 Unley (4) . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Unley (3) . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Reynella (2) Gilbertson . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Reynella (3) Pimlott . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Goodwood (3) . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Goodwood (4) . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.