Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 12 & Under - South
RANK TEAM P W L D B Pts RUNSFOR WKTSLOST RUNSAGST WKTSTAKEN %
1 Morphettville Park 6 5 0 1 1 55 633 9 268 34 8.92 U
2 Goodwood White 5 2 2 1 2 25 388 23 401 20 0.84
3 Brighton 6 2 3 1 1 25 392 22 603 25 0.74 U
4 Goodwood Yellow 6 1 3 2 1 20 333 25 387 17 0.59 U
5 Marion 5 1 3 1 2 15 286 31 373 14 0.35 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - South
Strikers Girls Cricket League - Southern U16
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brighton 7 0 4 1 2 0 24 546 15 432 45 0.6238 U
2 Mitchell Park 7 0 4 0 3 0 22 553 27 556 40 0.1754 U
3 Marion 7 0 3 1 3 0 23 524 26 491 35 0.5176 U
4 Goodwood 7 0 2 0 5 0 31 595 32 739 20 -1.0511 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Woodville South 4 0 4 0 0 0 68.675 U
2 Para Hills 4 1 2 1 0 0 66.470 U
3 Ingle Farm 4 0 3 1 0 0 57.125 U
4 PAOC 4 0 2 1 1 0 48.830 U
5 Marion 4 0 2 0 1 1 45.085 U
6 Grange 4 0 1 2 1 0 41.340 A U
7 Pooraka 4 0 1 1 2 0 37.235 U
8 Reynella 4 0 1 1 2 0 35.035 U
9 Trinity OS 4 0 1 0 3 0 31.175 A U
10 SPOC 4 0 0 3 1 0 29.580 U
11 Goodwood 4 0 0 1 3 0 25.020 U
12 Flinders Park 4 0 0 1 3 0 23.975 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Goodwood 8 0 6 2 0 0 70 2.4002 U
2 Woodville South 8 0 5 3 0 0 65 1.3910 U
3 Mawson Lakes 8 0 4 3 1 0 55 1.5074 U
4 Old Scotch 8 0 3 4 1 0 50 1.5765 U
5 Flinders Park 8 0 3 3 2 0 45 1.2059 U
6 Blue Brigade 8 0 1 6 1 0 40 1.0242 U
7 Gepps Cross 8 0 3 2 3 0 40 0.8224 U
8 Flinders University 8 0 2 2 4 0 30 0.7896 U
9 Marion 8 0 1 3 4 0 25 0.8059 U
10 Panorama 8 0 0 4 4 0 20 0.6842 U
11 SHOC 8 0 1 2 5 0 20 0.5995 U
12 PAOC 8 0 1 2 5 0 20 0.4846 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 56.400 U
2 Brighton 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 47.670 U
3 Trinity OS 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 46.345 U
4 Mawson Lakes 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 45.850 U
5 Marion 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 42.005 U
6 Pulteney OS 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 37.525 U
7 Reynella 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 37.470 U
8 Walkerville 4 0 0 1 0 2 1 33.650 U
9 Fulham 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 28.935 U
10 Old Scotch 4 0 0 0 1 3 0 26.325 A U
11 Grange 4 0 0 0 1 3 0 25.235 A U
12 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Glenunga 4 0 2 2 0 0 51.830 U
2 Old Concordians 4 0 2 2 0 0 51.320 A U
3 Woodville Rechabite 4 0 2 1 1 0 49.880 A U
4 Athelstone 4 0 2 2 0 0 49.880 A U
5 Golden Grove 4 0 2 1 1 0 44.225 U
6 Brighton 4 0 2 2 0 0 43.980 U
7 PAOC 4 0 1 1 2 0 37.605 U
8 Gepps Cross 4 0 1 2 1 0 36.810 U
9 Goodwood 4 0 0 2 2 0 27.970 A U
10 Adelaide University 4 0 0 2 2 0 25.435 U
11 Pooraka 4 0 0 2 2 0 23.935 U
12 Marion 4 0 0 1 3 0 22.515 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 PAOC 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 57.020 A U
2 Hectorville 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 44.085 A U
3 Goodwood 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 43.570 U
4 Blue Brigade 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 38.405 U
5 Grange 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 35.705 A U
6 Gaza 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 32.730 U
7 Golden Grove 4 0 1 0 2 1 0 28.575 U
8 Reynella 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 27.090 U
9 Port Districts 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 25.875 U
10 Payneham 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 23.770 U
11 Marion 4 0 0 0 1 3 0 20.795 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 4 0 3 1 0 0 59.340 U
2 Port Districts 4 1 2 0 1 0 57.415 U
3 Goodwood 4 1 1 2 0 0 56.430 U
4 Fulham 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.660 U
5 Glenunga 4 0 1 2 1 0 40.145 U
6 Brighton (1) 4 0 1 2 1 0 36.945 U
7 Plympton Footballers 4 0 0 1 3 0 23.060 U
8 Pooraka 4 0 0 0 2 2 18.380 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 4 0 4 0 0 0 64.855 U
2 Flinders Park 4 0 3 0 1 0 56.285 U
3 Brighton 4 0 2 1 1 0 43.550 U
4 Reynella (1) Pimlott 4 0 1 2 1 0 35.335 U
5 Unley 4 0 1 1 2 0 33.465 U
6 Port Districts (1) 4 0 1 0 3 0 27.700 U
7 Marion 4 0 0 2 2 0 26.635 U
8 Walkerville 4 0 0 2 2 0 26.185 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 4 0 4 0 0 0 66.795 U
2 Marion (1) 4 0 2 2 0 0 46.350 U
3 Unley (2) 4 0 1 2 1 0 35.830 U
4 Reynella (1) Thompson 4 0 1 2 1 0 34.645 U
5 Goodwood (2) 4 0 1 1 2 0 34.050 U
6 Brighton (2) Gold 4 0 1 1 2 0 32.355 U
7 Unley (1) 4 0 0 2 2 0 26.890 U
8 Brighton (1) Black 4 0 0 2 2 0 23.205 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (4) 4 0 3 1 0 0 52.505 U
2 Unley (3) 4 0 2 1 1 0 43.720 U
3 Goodwood (3) 4 0 2 1 1 0 42.100 U
4 Reynella (2) Gilbertson 4 0 2 1 1 0 41.025 U
5 Unley (4) 4 1 0 1 2 0 36.170 U
6 Reynella (3) Pimlott 4 0 1 1 2 0 33.065 U
7 Marion 4 0 1 1 2 0 32.310 U
8 Brighton (3) Black 4 0 0 1 2 1 17.860 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 12 South Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Brighton (5) Black 7 1 0 5 1 1 0 62.74 U
2 Goodwood (5) 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 61.45 U
3 Unley (4) 6 1 1 2 1 2 0 47.32 U
4 Brighton (4) Gold 7 1 0 3 2 2 0 46.50 U
5 Goodwood (3) 6 1 0 3 1 2 0 42.29 U
6 Goodwood (4) 7 1 0 3 0 4 0 38.79 U
7 Brighton (3) White 8 0 0 2 2 4 0 37.02 U
8 Marion 7 1 0 0 2 4 1 15.19 U
9 Reynella (3) Thompson 6 1 0 0 2 4 0 13.69 U
10 Reynella (2) Pimlott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 10 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Unley (1) 9 0 0 8 0 1 0 93.87 U
2 Unley (2) 8 0 0 7 1 0 0 86.63 U
3 Unley (4) 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 86.05 U
4 Brighton (1) Gold 9 0 0 5 1 3 0 71.46 U
5 Reynella (2) Pimlott 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 64.69 U
6 Brighton (4) Yellow 9 0 0 5 0 4 0 62.46 U
7 Brighton (3) White 8 0 0 4 2 2 0 59.26 U
8 Unley (3) 9 0 0 5 0 4 0 59.00 U
9 Marion (1) 8 1 0 4 1 3 0 56.95 U
10 Goodwood (1) 7 1 0 4 1 2 0 54.64 U
11 Brighton (5) Black 8 0 0 4 0 4 0 50.89 U
12 Brighton (2) Grey 9 0 0 4 0 5 0 50.83 U
13 Marion (2) 8 1 0 3 0 5 0 37.94 U
14 Goodwood (3) 7 1 0 3 1 3 0 37.14 U
15 Brighton (6) Red 9 0 0 2 0 7 0 27.91 U
16 Reynella (1) Gilbertson 8 1 0 1 0 7 0 18.06 U
17 Goodwood (2) 8 1 0 1 0 7 0 17.78 U
18 Reynella (3) Thompson 8 1 0 0 1 7 0 12.84 U
19 Marion (3) 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 5.38 U
20 Reynella (4) Harris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Marion (1) 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 97 10 91 10 0.9406 U
2 Unley (1) 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 105 6 98 10 0.3500 U
3 SHOC (1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
4 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 91 6 97 0 -0.9406 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 3 Group 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Marion (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 141 10 87 10 2.7 U
2 Flinders University (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 146 10 102 10 2.2 U
3 Blue Brigade (1) 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 102 8 146 0 -2.2 U
4 Reynella (3) 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 87 9 141 0 -2.7 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.