Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 12 & Under - South
RANK TEAM P W L D B Pts RUNSFOR WKTSLOST RUNSAGST WKTSTAKEN %
1 Morphettville Park 11 10 0 1 3 105 1305 26 617 66 5.37 U
2 Brighton 11 5 5 1 3 55 827 42 1052 47 0.88 U
3 Goodwood White 11 4 6 1 3 45 929 51 990 41 0.75 U
4 Goodwood Yellow 12 3 7 2 2 40 820 40 956 37 0.79 U
5 Marion 11 3 7 1 3 35 721 62 987 30 0.35 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 25, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - South
Strikers Girls Cricket League - Southern U16
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mitchell Park 12 0 9 0 3 0 36 964 61 893 90 0.2058 U
2 Brighton 12 0 6 1 5 0 50 967 39 836 65 1.0117 U
3 Marion 12 0 6 1 5 0 50 1020 45 920 65 0.4835 U
4 Goodwood 12 0 2 0 10 0 58 962 49 1264 20 -1.3814 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 25, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 11 2 6 3 0 0 169.490 A U
2 Ingle Farm 11 0 7 2 2 0 141.560 U
3 PAOC 11 0 6 3 2 0 136.285 U
4 Woodville South 11 0 5 3 3 0 127.135 U
5 Grange 11 1 3 4 3 0 118.935 A U
6 Pooraka 11 0 4 3 4 0 114.825 U
7 Goodwood 11 0 4 2 4 1 108.535 U
8 Marion 11 0 4 1 5 1 107.870 U
9 Trinity OS 11 0 3 1 7 0 91.120 A U
10 SPOC 11 0 2 4 5 0 89.930 U
11 Flinders Park 11 0 2 3 5 1 87.120 U
12 Reynella 11 0 1 3 7 0 74.730 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Old Scotch 18 0 12 5 1 0 145 1.6359 U
2 Woodville South 18 0 11 4 3 0 130 1.2830 U
3 Mawson Lakes 18 0 11 4 3 0 130 1.2208 U
4 Goodwood 18 0 11 3 4 0 125 1.5310 U
5 Flinders Park 18 0 8 4 6 0 100 1.1680 U
6 Flinders University 18 0 7 3 8 0 85 1.0079 U
7 Marion 18 0 6 4 8 0 80 1.0153 U
8 Gepps Cross 18 0 6 3 9 0 75 0.8860 U
9 Blue Brigade 18 0 3 7 8 0 65 0.7450 U
10 Panorama 18 0 3 5 10 0 55 0.9608 U
11 PAOC 18 0 3 3 12 0 45 0.6401 U
12 SHOC 18 0 3 3 12 0 45 0.4808 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mawson Lakes 10 1 0 7 2 1 0 143.770 U
2 Marion 10 1 0 7 2 1 0 139.040 U
3 Trinity OS 10 1 2 4 1 3 0 129.375 U
4 Reynella 10 1 1 4 2 3 0 122.240 U
5 Brighton 10 1 0 5 3 2 0 110.785 U
6 Walkerville 10 1 0 3 1 4 2 102.085 U
7 Goodwood 10 1 0 4 1 5 0 98.865 U
8 Pulteney OS 10 1 0 3 4 3 0 97.350 U
9 Grange 10 1 1 1 2 6 0 91.720 A U
10 Fulham 10 1 0 2 2 4 2 77.820 U
11 Old Scotch 10 1 0 0 2 8 0 54.670 A U
12 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Athelstone 11 0 8 3 0 0 153.790 A U
2 Glenunga 11 0 6 4 1 0 139.425 U
3 Old Concordians 11 0 4 4 3 0 129.780 A U
4 Goodwood 11 1 3 3 4 0 124.515 A U
5 Woodville Rechabite 11 0 5 2 3 1 121.780 A U
6 Marion 11 1 3 2 5 0 116.230 U
7 Gepps Cross 11 1 2 4 4 0 112.325 U
8 Brighton 11 0 4 4 2 1 104.070 U
9 Adelaide University 11 0 3 4 4 0 101.135 U
10 Golden Grove 11 0 3 3 5 0 93.250 U
11 Pooraka 11 0 2 3 5 1 84.415 U
12 PAOC 11 0 1 2 8 0 74.320 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Hectorville 10 1 0 7 3 0 0 136.495 A U
2 Blue Brigade 10 1 0 6 3 1 0 125.025 A U
3 PAOC 10 1 0 6 2 2 0 122.890 A U
4 Reynella 10 1 1 4 3 2 0 116.665 U
5 Grange 10 1 1 4 3 2 0 115.595 A U
6 Gaza 10 1 1 3 2 4 0 105.805 U
7 Port Districts 10 1 0 4 2 3 1 90.920 A U
8 Goodwood 10 1 0 2 1 5 2 77.900 U
9 Marion 10 1 0 1 3 6 0 66.235 U
10 Golden Grove 10 1 1 1 2 6 0 64.840 U
11 Payneham 10 1 0 1 0 8 1 48.250 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 10 0 9 1 0 0 156.270 U
2 Glenunga 10 1 3 3 3 0 114.790 U
3 Port Districts 10 1 5 1 3 0 113.430 U
4 Fulham 10 0 5 1 4 0 105.120 A U
5 Brighton (1) 10 1 2 3 4 0 99.840 U
6 Goodwood 10 1 2 3 3 1 98.800 U
7 Plympton Footballers 10 0 3 2 5 0 91.185 U
8 Pooraka 10 0 0 0 7 3 42.575 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 10 0 9 1 0 0 148.765 U
2 Flinders Park 10 0 8 1 1 0 142.900 U
3 Brighton 10 0 5 2 3 0 101.920 U
4 Unley 10 0 3 2 5 0 88.275 U
5 Port Districts (1) 10 0 3 1 6 0 78.300 U
6 Walkerville 10 0 2 3 5 0 76.020 U
7 Marion 10 0 1 3 6 0 66.930 U
8 Reynella (1) Pimlott 10 0 1 3 6 0 60.610 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:26AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 10 0 9 0 1 0 149.755 U
2 Reynella (1) Thompson 10 0 6 3 1 0 119.015 U
3 Marion (1) 10 0 5 3 2 0 109.370 U
4 Goodwood (2) 10 0 5 2 3 0 108.870 U
5 Unley (2) 10 0 3 3 4 0 85.375 U
6 Brighton (2) Gold 10 0 2 2 6 0 71.165 U
7 Brighton (1) Black 10 0 1 3 6 0 60.925 U
8 Unley (1) 10 0 0 2 8 0 45.985 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (4) 10 0 7 2 1 0 125.825 U
2 Unley (3) 10 0 5 2 3 0 105.460 U
3 Marion 10 0 5 2 3 0 105.255 U
4 Reynella (3) Pimlott 10 0 5 2 3 0 104.920 U
5 Goodwood (3) 10 0 4 2 4 0 93.710 U
6 Reynella (2) Gilbertson 10 0 3 3 4 0 80.490 U
7 Unley (4) 10 1 1 3 5 0 73.465 U
8 Brighton (3) Black 10 0 0 2 7 1 42.020 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2022 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Marion (1) 3 0 3 0 0 0 17 331 28 301 30 0.9653 U
2 Adelaide University (1) 3 0 1 0 2 0 21 338 24 288 10 0.6391 U
3 Unley (1) 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 326 15 346 10 -0.7087 U
4 Brighton 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 288 17 348 10 -0.9223 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 18, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 3 Group 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Flinders University (2) 3 0 2 1 0 0 24 378 25 332 25 1.2167 U
2 Marion (2) 3 0 2 0 1 0 19 402 25 349 20 1.0769 U
3 Reynella (3) 3 0 1 1 1 0 20 230 29 283 15 -0.3218 U
4 Blue Brigade (1) 3 0 0 0 3 0 29 274 13 320 0 -2.1939 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 11, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Woodville South 4 0 4 0 0 0 46.49 U
2 Grange 4 0 3 0 1 0 34.76 U
3 Para Hills 3 0 2 0 1 0 24.09 U
4 Old Scotch 2 0 1 0 1 0 13.35 U
5 Golden Grove 2 0 1 0 1 0 12.47 U
6 PAOC 2 0 1 0 1 0 12.23 U
7 Adelaide University 1 0 1 0 0 0 11.78 U
8 SPOC 1 0 1 0 0 0 11.59 U
9 Kensington 2 0 0 0 2 0 3.11 U
10 Port Districts 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.62 U
11 Adelaide Rockets 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.58 U
12 Rostrevor OC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.36 U
13 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.28 U
14 Fulham 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.09 U
15 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.03 U
16 Goodwood 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.94 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:25AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 3 T20 Finals
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
No records.
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2022 3:34AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.