Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 12 & Under - South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Morphettville Park 10 5 10 0 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 0 105
2 Brighton 0 10 0 5 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 55
3 Goodwood White 10 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 45
4 Goodwood Yellow 0 5 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 40
5 Marion 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 35
Last re-calculated: Mar 25, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - South
Strikers Girls Cricket League - Southern U16
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Mitchell Park 10 10 0 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 90 0.2058
2 Brighton 10 5 10 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 10 0 65 1.0117
3 Marion 0 5 10 0 10 0 10 10 10 0 0 10 65 0.4835
4 Goodwood 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 -1.3814
Last re-calculated: Mar 25, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Para Hills 8.915 18.570 15.685 23.300 16.990 5.000 8.690 18.230 14.900 A 24.725 14.485 169.490
2 Ingle Farm 8.270 16.465 17.530 14.860 16.990 4.905 8.600 15.025 16.975 17.080 4.860 141.560
3 PAOC 16.105 5.265 10.565 16.895 18.565 5.300 8.225 6.285 17.345 15.900 15.835 136.285
4 Woodville South 16.825 18.305 17.545 16.000 7.225 5.060 9.170 4.740 12.455 15.970 3.840 127.135
5 Grange 4.135 A 9.845 10.835 16.525 5.115 5.000 8.000 16.390 22.425 5.415 15.250 118.935
6 Pooraka 5.715 17.575 8.615 5.330 5.235 4.710 7.235 17.230 12.155 16.840 14.185 114.825
7 Goodwood 7.745 6.535 5.175 5.565 16.255 15.115 8.735 17.215 5.775 4.840 15.580 108.535
8 Marion 18.155 16.740 4.120 6.070 15.980 4.170 8.495 17.025 6.360 5.475 5.280 107.870
9 Trinity OS 5.505 3.415 A 17.020 5.235 6.105 14.350 8.000 5.835 6.285 17.930 1.440 91.120
10 SPOC 9.170 7.700 8.330 4.380 5.200 14.635 8.210 5.145 17.260 5.610 4.290 89.930
11 Flinders Park 8.045 5.415 6.285 4.230 18.170 5.000 9.800 5.765 4.345 4.725 15.340 87.120
12 Reynella 7.475 6.220 4.230 17.110 6.010 5.000 8.000 4.980 5.085 A 6.285 4.335 74.730
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Old Scotch 5 5 5 10 5 10 10 0 10 10 5 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 145 1.6359
2 Woodville South 5 10 5 10 5 10 10 10 0 0 5 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 130 1.2830
3 Mawson Lakes 5 10 5 0 5 10 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 0 10 0 10 10 130 1.2208
4 Goodwood 5 10 10 10 5 10 10 10 10 0 5 0 0 10 0 10 10 10 125 1.5310
5 Flinders Park 5 10 5 0 5 10 0 10 0 10 5 10 10 0 0 10 10 0 100 1.1680
6 Flinders University 5 0 5 0 10 0 10 0 10 10 5 10 0 10 10 0 0 0 85 1.0079
7 Marion 5 0 5 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 5 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 80 1.0153
8 Gepps Cross 5 10 5 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 5 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 75 0.8860
9 Blue Brigade 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 10 10 0 5 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 65 0.7450
10 Panorama 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 10 10 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 55 0.9608
11 PAOC 5 0 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 45 0.6401
12 SHOC 5 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 45 0.4808
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Mawson Lakes 8.225 16.360 3.960 17.305 18.730 0.000 9.470 16.420 17.180 19.325 16.795 143.770
2 Marion 8.330 15.745 0.000 17.930 17.140 14.785 8.915 17.060 5.590 17.560 15.985 139.040
3 Trinity OS 0.000 4.275 24.245 17.825 17.705 3.525 9.200 6.640 12.855 17.225 15.880 129.375
4 Reynella 8.825 0.000 22.870 5.775 4.500 15.235 8.840 17.265 17.410 17.200 4.320 122.240
5 Brighton 8.930 17.340 5.285 16.115 5.315 14.740 8.600 16.570 0.000 3.825 14.065 110.785
6 Walkerville 17.545 6.835 5.385 3.885 17.305 15.970 8.570 5.745 16.810 0.000 4.035 102.085
7 Goodwood 16.840 5.700 14.425 19.435 0.000 3.825 8.435 5.825 5.145 15.860 3.375 98.865
8 Pulteney OS 8.000 16.875 5.900 6.750 7.090 5.000 8.930 0.000 19.400 4.455 14.950 97.350
9 Grange 5.095 A 5.815 8.000 A 6.325 7.310 3.930 7.565 16.920 24.605 6.155 0.000 91.720
10 Fulham 7.400 17.490 4.045 0.000 17.240 3.915 8.825 6.015 4.225 4.945 3.720 77.820
11 Old Scotch 6.445 6.320 8.000 A 5.560 5.385 5.000 0.000 5.970 3.735 5.735 2.520 54.670
12 Modbury . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Athelstone 8.795 16.720 8.000 A 16.365 16.180 15.340 8.780 16.180 17.290 16.090 14.050 153.790
2 Glenunga 8.630 17.100 8.000 18.100 7.235 5.000 7.145 16.465 18.640 17.290 15.820 139.425
3 Old Concordians 17.025 8.990 8.000 A 17.305 18.710 4.365 8.345 5.850 19.370 5.850 15.970 129.780
4 Goodwood 9.245 3.015 8.000 A 7.710 18.850 16.090 9.905 23.815 5.220 6.350 16.315 124.515
5 Woodville Rechabite 6.465 18.015 8.000 A 17.400 17.305 5.000 16.660 7.210 6.115 4.615 14.995 121.780
6 Marion 8.240 7.035 2.400 4.840 15.520 15.085 8.810 22.710 6.700 21.260 3.630 116.230
7 Gepps Cross 7.790 8.405 15.320 5.295 5.970 4.695 9.200 21.945 17.465 6.860 9.380 112.325
8 Brighton 7.850 14.590 7.790 13.750 9.210 4.035 6.935 4.375 16.195 15.905 3.435 104.070
9 Adelaide University 8.315 3.300 7.700 6.120 5.460 5.000 7.835 16.690 17.900 18.180 4.635 101.135
10 Golden Grove 7.625 5.860 14.665 16.075 17.000 5.000 7.985 4.070 5.670 6.375 2.925 93.250
11 Pooraka 7.100 6.465 9.395 0.975 4.680 15.475 3.330 5.470 4.660 16.585 10.280 84.415
12 PAOC 7.700 18.100 5.535 6.270 4.855 4.815 8.135 5.490 4.995 4.465 3.960 74.320
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Hectorville 8.000 A 15.415 5.915 14.755 17.710 15.190 8.585 16.735 0.000 17.950 16.240 136.495
2 Blue Brigade 8.060 4.185 8.855 17.305 16.465 14.155 8.000 A 16.150 14.635 0.000 17.215 125.025
3 PAOC 8.000 A 17.305 16.225 15.505 15.700 3.540 7.355 0.000 4.275 19.315 15.670 122.890
4 Reynella 8.000 15.520 0.000 3.570 5.475 5.000 9.065 16.135 20.430 16.375 17.095 116.665
5 Grange 5.970 A 21.450 8.285 0.000 15.865 3.600 9.050 15.265 16.420 4.545 15.145 115.595
6 Gaza 8.000 5.370 14.620 4.740 15.025 4.050 8.840 5.505 22.155 17.500 0.000 105.805
7 Port Districts 7.400 0.000 15.625 2.850 4.680 14.440 8.000 A 16.000 4.080 14.830 3.015 90.920
8 Goodwood 10.160 14.860 3.870 14.680 4.410 15.865 0.000 4.020 3.315 4.395 2.325 77.900
9 Marion 7.100 3.285 5.580 4.830 0.000 5.000 8.000 5.625 15.955 5.925 4.935 66.235
10 Golden Grove 7.715 9.260 8.000 3.600 4.635 0.000 14.155 3.480 4.950 4.815 4.230 64.840
11 Payneham 0.000 3.720 4.215 15.835 3.690 4.470 1.590 2.265 4.365 3.915 4.185 48.250
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Marion 8.000 16.165 16.045 19.130 17.035 15.400 15.580 18.385 17.200 13.330 156.270
2 Glenunga 9.290 5.145 8.510 17.200 23.380 17.305 8.600 4.275 5.385 15.700 114.790
3 Port Districts 21.680 15.340 5.700 14.695 15.580 0.000 7.700 15.745 16.675 0.315 113.430
4 Fulham 15.805 4.980 17.005 5.870 6.075 10.000 A 7.985 4.950 16.615 15.835 105.120
5 Brighton (1) 8.555 17.935 7.355 3.100 5.295 15.220 8.750 5.160 23.465 5.005 99.840
6 Goodwood 8.000 18.360 7.520 22.550 4.930 3.645 9.620 15.775 5.025 3.375 98.800
7 Plympton Footballers 6.015 4.635 7.790 4.620 16.755 4.650 8.840 16.825 5.910 15.145 91.185
8 Pooraka 3.210 4.590 4.765 5.815 5.560 3.690 2.940 5.350 3.505 3.150 42.575
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 15.445 16.855 16.600 15.955 15.460 16.120 7.400 14.460 15.340 15.130 148.765
2 Flinders Park 19.140 15.760 15.775 5.610 17.240 14.740 8.780 15.700 15.130 15.025 142.900
3 Brighton 2.985 16.495 7.985 16.085 15.250 2.730 8.180 3.405 14.530 14.275 101.920
4 Unley 6.800 4.080 6.015 16.570 5.085 16.075 8.045 16.630 5.045 3.930 88.275
5 Port Districts (1) 2.735 16.705 2.940 5.320 4.395 14.140 7.100 4.665 16.640 3.660 78.300
6 Walkerville 8.375 5.655 7.400 4.755 15.445 2.820 8.105 16.700 4.110 2.655 76.020
7 Marion 8.015 5.970 8.000 4.650 4.515 3.825 7.700 4.185 5.525 14.545 66.930
8 Reynella (1) Pimlott 6.800 4.980 7.310 16.245 4.645 2.700 7.055 4.755 3.015 3.105 60.610
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:26AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 16.870 16.510 17.305 16.110 14.740 15.385 18.000 16.165 3.645 15.025 149.755
2 Reynella (1) Thompson 7.085 3.530 8.000 16.030 16.345 14.755 7.625 15.415 15.100 15.130 119.015
3 Marion (1) 6.500 16.270 7.715 15.865 5.325 13.960 8.270 4.800 15.760 14.905 109.370
4 Goodwood (2) 3.030 16.900 8.510 5.610 16.390 14.545 7.100 3.375 18.760 14.650 108.870
5 Unley (2) 7.400 16.380 7.700 4.350 3.695 3.000 6.800 15.790 15.700 4.560 85.375
6 Brighton (2) Gold 7.100 4.335 3.435 17.485 4.320 3.810 8.660 15.120 3.750 3.150 71.165
7 Brighton (1) Black 7.865 4.160 6.500 4.680 16.750 3.270 7.700 4.555 3.375 2.070 60.925
8 Unley (1) 8.795 4.995 8.285 4.815 4.020 2.490 0.000 5.610 3.900 3.075 45.985
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Goodwood (4) 15.220 14.590 8.000 14.695 4.815 14.395 9.335 15.520 15.040 14.215 125.825
2 Unley (3) 14.275 16.450 8.000 4.995 15.850 2.820 7.700 16.355 14.920 4.095 105.460
3 Marion 15.655 5.235 7.130 4.290 4.725 14.740 8.345 15.745 15.550 13.840 105.255
4 Reynella (3) Pimlott 5.055 16.140 7.280 4.590 15.205 14.620 7.340 15.300 15.820 3.570 104.920
5 Goodwood (3) 4.140 14.425 7.520 16.015 16.525 3.945 7.595 4.815 4.815 13.915 93.710
6 Reynella (2) Gilbertson 14.895 4.380 7.655 14.095 16.880 5.000 7.100 3.840 4.110 2.535 80.490
7 Unley (4) 2.760 4.910 7.100 21.400 4.305 5.000 6.500 2.670 4.170 14.650 73.465
8 Brighton (3) Black 1.890 2.240 8.660 5.070 3.495 1.890 7.400 3.735 3.845 3.795 42.020
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2022 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Marion (1) 10 10 10 30 0.9653
2 Adelaide University (1) 0 0 10 10 0.6391
3 Unley (1) 10 0 0 10 -0.7087
4 Brighton 0 10 0 10 -0.9223
Last re-calculated: Feb 18, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 3 Group 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Flinders University (2) 10 10 5 25 1.2167
2 Marion (2) 10 0 10 20 1.0769
3 Reynella (3) 0 10 5 15 -0.3218
4 Blue Brigade (1) 0 0 0 0 -2.1939
Last re-calculated: Feb 11, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Woodville South 11.73 11.81 11.56 11.39 46.49
2 Grange 11.01 11.19 11.22 1.34 34.76
3 Para Hills 11.76 11.21 1.12 . 24.09
4 Old Scotch 12.04 . 1.31 . 13.35
5 Golden Grove 11.47 1.00 . . 12.47
6 PAOC 11.16 1.07 . . 12.23
7 Adelaide University 11.78 . . . 11.78
8 SPOC 11.59 . . . 11.59
9 Kensington 1.59 1.52 . . 3.11
10 Port Districts 1.62 . . . 1.62
11 Adelaide Rockets 1.58 . . . 1.58
12 Rostrevor OC 1.36 . . . 1.36
13 Gepps Cross 1.28 . . . 1.28
14 Fulham 1.09 . . . 1.09
15 Marion 1.03 . . . 1.03
16 Goodwood 0.94 . . . 0.94
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:25AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 3 T20 Finals
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2022 3:34AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.