Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 South Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Flinders Park 10 0 0 8 1 1 0 144.260 U
2 Woodville Rechabites 10 0 0 6 1 3 0 114.435 U
3 Marion (2) 10 0 0 5 2 3 0 107.560 U
4 Reynella (2) 10 0 0 2 2 6 0 72.125 U
5 Unley (2) 10 0 0 1 1 8 0 58.810 U
6 Brighton 7 3 0 1 1 5 0 56.705 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Marion (2) 3 0 2 1 0 0 13 282 17 233 25 1.4681 U
2 PAOC (2) 3 0 1 1 1 0 15 244 15 217 15 0.4879 U
3 Reynella (2) 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 209 15 237 15 -0.3517 U
4 Goodwood (3) 3 0 0 1 2 0 17 226 11 274 5 -1.6567 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 14 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Brighton Gold (1) 10 0 8 1 1 0 131.845 U
2 Unley (1) 10 0 6 2 2 0 107.890 U
3 Marion (1) 10 0 5 1 4 0 96.470 U
4 Goodwood (1) 10 0 4 1 5 0 86.130 U
5 Goodwood (2) 10 0 2 1 7 0 62.695 U
6 Reynella Black (1) 10 0 1 2 7 0 51.005 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 3, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Strikers Girls Cricket League U14 - Summer 2019
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Walkerville Blue 5 0 3 2 0 0 14 186 9 95 42.76 1.2586
2 Gepps Cross/Golden Grove 5 0 3 1 1 0 11 216 18 196 38.96 1.8033 U
3 Payneham 5 0 3 1 1 0 15 196 12 167 38.16 0.9389
4 Walkerville White 5 0 2 2 1 0 15 159 12 131 32.79 0.9710
5 Goodwood 2 5 0 2 1 2 0 18 153 12 162 27.73 0.6296
6 Marion 5 0 1 1 3 0 10 158 19 171 18.48 1.7556
7 Goodwood 1 5 0 1 1 3 0 11 173 14 218 18.13 1.0100 U
8 Muthuhara Adelaide 5 0 0 1 4 0 12 89 10 190 6.89 0.3904
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Reynella (1) 3 0 2 1 0 0 9 300 12 285 25 0.2542 U
2 Old Scotch 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 298 16 239 15 1.4750 U
3 Marion (1) 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 225 12 235 15 0.6154 U
4 SHOC (1) 3 0 0 1 2 0 19 174 11 238 5 -2.3858 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 9 1 0 8 1 0 0 136.075 U
2 Goodwood 9 1 0 7 1 1 0 122.900 A U
3 Brighton 9 1 0 6 1 2 0 113.560 A U
4 Woodville Rechabites 8 2 0 4 1 3 0 102.880 A U
5 Plympton Footballers 9 1 0 2 1 6 0 64.840 U
6 Grange 9 1 0 1 1 7 0 53.140 U
7 Reynella 9 1 0 1 0 8 0 52.765 U
8 Unley 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0.000 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion (1) 10 0 0 7 2 1 0 130.610 U
2 Unley (1) 10 0 0 6 1 3 0 116.675 U
3 Glenunga 7 3 0 2 1 4 0 113.370 A U
4 Plympton Footballers 10 0 0 5 2 3 0 102.135 U
5 Goodwood 10 0 0 4 1 5 0 90.655 U
6 Reynella (1) 10 0 0 2 1 7 0 69.365 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Trinity College Old Scholars 11 1 8 1 1 0 178.990 U
2 Marion 11 1 8 0 2 0 176.875 U
3 Fulham 11 0 8 0 3 0 151.955 U
4 Flinders Park 11 1 6 0 4 0 146.475 A U
5 Reynella 11 0 7 1 3 0 142.680 U
6 Woodville Rechabites 11 0 5 0 6 0 120.550 A U
7 Unley 11 1 4 1 5 0 114.835 A U
8 Golden Grove 11 0 4 1 5 1 107.250 U
9 Woodville South CC 11 0 4 0 6 1 106.745 U
10 Rostrevor Old Collegians 11 0 3 0 8 0 93.335 U
11 Pooraka 11 0 2 0 8 1 79.980 U
12 Hectorville 11 0 1 0 9 1 66.510 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Rostrevor Old Collegians 10 1 0 8 1 1 0 146.085 U
2 Marion 10 1 1 5 1 3 0 132.660 U
3 Port Districts 10 1 1 5 0 3 1 131.985 U
4 Old Scotch 10 1 0 6 0 4 0 125.910 U
5 Adelaide University 10 1 1 5 0 4 0 121.290 A U
6 Old Ignatians 10 1 1 4 0 5 0 117.590 U
7 Payneham 10 1 1 4 0 4 1 113.705 U
8 Hope Valley 10 1 1 4 0 5 0 110.080 U
9 Flinders Park 10 1 0 3 0 6 1 89.895 U
10 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 10 1 0 3 0 7 0 82.285 U
11 Pembroke OS 10 1 0 1 0 6 3 57.135 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 11 0 9 0 2 0 164.835 U
2 MSCC 11 1 7 0 3 0 148.810 U
3 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 11 0 8 0 3 0 146.720 U
4 Port Districts 11 0 7 1 2 1 140.030 U
5 Brahma Lodge 11 1 4 0 6 0 115.680 A U
6 Adelaide University 11 0 5 0 6 0 108.320 U
7 Payneham 11 0 4 1 6 0 103.185 U
8 Reynella 11 1 3 0 7 0 101.835 U
9 Grange 11 0 4 0 7 0 96.250 U
10 Pooraka 11 0 0 0 9 2 38.295 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.