Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Venue Details

Venue Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 2)
Address Sturt Road
MARION , SA , 5043 , 5043
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
C1 Grade 10 22 Feb 20 1:00PM
29 Feb 20 1:00PM
Marion
v Athelstone
16 & Under - Southern (Summer) 5 28 Feb 20 5:30PM Mitchell Park
v Marion
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 3 29 Feb 20 8:30AM Paringa Park Yellow
v St Martin de Porres
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 3 29 Feb 20 8:30AM Paringa Park Green
v Immanuel Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 3 29 Feb 20 8:30AM Glenelg Primary School
v Seacliff Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 3 29 Feb 20 8:30AM Seaview Downs Primary School
v Stella Maris Parish School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 3 29 Feb 20 8:30AM McAuley Community School
v Brighton Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 3 29 Feb 20 9:45AM McAuley Community
v Brighton Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 3 29 Feb 20 9:45AM Immanuel Blue
v Paringa Park Green
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 3 29 Feb 20 9:45AM Immanuel White
v Paringa Park Blue
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 3 29 Feb 20 9:45AM Hallett Cove South Blue
v St Martin de Porres
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 3 29 Feb 20 9:45AM Paringa Park Yellow
v Our Lady of Grace School
Under 16 South Division 1 (Standard Rules) 13 1 Mar 20 12:30PM Marion (1)
v Goodwood (1)
16 & Under - Southern (Summer) 6 6 Mar 20 5:30PM Marion
v Brighton
LO Division 3 17 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Marion
v Unley
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 4 14 Mar 20 8:30AM Brighton Primary School
v Paringa Park Green
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 4 14 Mar 20 8:30AM Immanuel Primary School
v Glenelg Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 4 14 Mar 20 8:30AM Seaview Downs Primary School
v St Martin de Porres
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 4 14 Mar 20 8:30AM Stella Maris Parish School
v McAuley Community School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 4 14 Mar 20 8:30AM Seacliff Primary School
v Paringa Park Yellow
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 4 14 Mar 20 9:45AM McAuley Community
v St Martin de Porres
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 4 14 Mar 20 9:45AM Brighton Primary School
v Immanuel White
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 4 14 Mar 20 9:45AM Paringa Park Blue
v Immanuel Blue
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 4 14 Mar 20 9:45AM Paringa Park Yellow
v Hallett Cove South Blue
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 4 14 Mar 20 9:45AM Paringa Park Green
v Our Lady of Grace School
LO Division 3 18 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Marion
v Modbury
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 5 21 Mar 20 8:30AM Paringa Park Yellow
v Immanuel Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 5 21 Mar 20 8:30AM Paringa Park Green
v Stella Maris Parish School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 5 21 Mar 20 8:30AM Glenelg Primary School
v Brighton Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 5 21 Mar 20 8:30AM McAuley Community School
v St Martin de Porres
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 2 5 21 Mar 20 8:30AM Seacliff Primary School
v Seaview Downs Primary School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 5 21 Mar 20 9:45AM Hallett Cove South Blue
v Paringa Park Green
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 5 21 Mar 20 9:45AM Immanuel Blue
v Immanuel White
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 5 21 Mar 20 9:45AM Paringa Park Blue
v Our Lady of Grace School
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 5 21 Mar 20 9:45AM Paringa Park Yellow
v McAuley Community
Glenelg Master Blaster YEAR 3 5 21 Mar 20 9:45AM St Martin de Porres
v Brighton Primary School